27 C
Bluefields
miércoles, mayo 18, 2022

Diputados y Concejales Regionales

Diputados

Nombre y ApellidosCargo
1Arturo Valdez RobletoDiputado Regional
2Paul González TenorioDiputado Regional

Consejales y Consejalas

Nombre y ApellidosCargo
1Shaira Natasha Downs MorganPresidenta Junta Directiva
2Lorenzo Quinto GómezPrimer Vice-Presidente
3Enrique Molina OfrecianoSegundo Vice-Presidente
4Judy Delcy Abraham OmierPrimer Secretario Junta Directiva
5Kensy Eolisa Sambola SolisSegundo Secretaria Junta Directiva
6Tadeo Fonseca RiosPrimer Vocal de la Junta Directiva
7Betty Joan McRea MolinarSegundo Vocal Junta Directiva
8Ramona del Socorro Solano GonzálezJefe de Bancada F.S.L.N
9Maria Magdalena Herrera HernandezJefe de Bancada P.L.C
10Maximo Martinez ReyesPresidenta Comisión de Ética y Disciplina
11Yadira Esperanza FloresPresidenta de la Comisión de Patrimonio Regional
12Enyel Antonio Velasquez CerdaPresidente Comisión de Asuntos Agrarios
13Cristina Morris AnisalPresidente Comisión de Asuntos Étnicos
14Adan Giovanni Bojorge EspinozaPresidente Comisión de Gobernación y Defensa
15Effie Susana Fox CuthbertPresidenta Comisión de Salud y Bienestar Social
16Sofia del Rosario Soza FuentesPresidente Comisión de Educación y Comunicación
17Dennis Gregorio Cruz PinedaPresidente Comisión de Asuntos Laborales
18Linstron James Abraham
19Oscar Wendelyn Vargas ChavarriaPresidente de la Comisión de Transporte e Infraestructura
20Yesica Lorena St.clair RámirezPresidente Comisión Antidrogas
21Vilma Maria Zamora GuillenPresidenta de la Comisión de Patrimonio Regional
22Alba Argentina Vargas MairenaPresidente Comisión Mujer, Niñez y Adolescencia
23Randolph Roy Brown BrooksPresidente Comisión de Autonomía
24Reynaldo Humberto Zapata EspinozaPresidente de la Comisión de Deporte
25Ruben Lopez EspinozaCoordinadora del Gobierno Regional
26Errol Anthony Hodgson CashPresidente de la Comisión Asuntos Económicos
27Annete Eloise Gordon Mc. FieldConsejal Regional
28Esmirna Esmeralda Calero RodasConsejal Regional
29Valentina Elizabeth Lopez GónzalesConsejal Regional
30Pablo Santos Avendaño ZapataConsejal Regional
31Jose Alejandro Garcia GuadielConsejal Regional
32Rosa Maria Allen FoxConsejal Regional
33Constantino Franklin HumphreysConsejal Regional
34Delvin Melvin prudo RobinsonConsejal Regional
35Carmela Susanie Gonzales HupreysConsejal Regional
36Abel Antonio Garcia RivasConsejal Regional
37Jose de la Cruz Reyes LunaConsejal Regional
38Esther Hernandez BarreraConsejal Regional
39Louis HuCarlos Manuel Reyes ValledsonConsejal Regional
40Brigida del Pilar Blanco ArroligaConsejal Regional
41Nicolas del Socorro Zamoran CulConsejal Regional
42Nelson Jesus Garay BlandonConsejal Regional
43Lourdes del Carmen Mejia SalonConsejal Regional
44Jose Miguel Valdez AriasConsejal Regional
45Rosaura Ordoñes ZamoraConsejal Regional